PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, July 19, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Riddle of the Ruined Tomb/The Merchant and The
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Becky And The Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Be A Smart Consumer
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
3 a.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Super Kick!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Riff's Musical Zoo/Boats
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder A Brand New Shelter
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Helping Each Other
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Current Events/Quack Loses His Hat/Pocoyo - Pocoyo
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel La Nueva Cocinita
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Alice's Big Night/Angelina And The Gi
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope
1 p.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Arman the Cheat/Abu Hassan's Legendary Wedding
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Slippery When Wet
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Nueva Cocinita
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Using Your Credit-Crazy Or Compelling?
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Chaos As Usual
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Time-Out With Two-brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains
7 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat
8 p.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Chaos As Usual
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Nueva Cocinita
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona