PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Friday, July 31, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Rakhi Road
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
2 a.m.
Odd Squad O Games
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper
3 a.m.
Caillou Growing Up Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Shape-O-Bots
6 a.m.
Caillou Good Friend Caillou
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z,
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Oscar's Trash Savings Plan
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
10 a.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Being You
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
4 p.m.
Arthur Swept Away/Germophobia
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Down On The Farm/Martha Runs Away
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant/Set Sail for
7 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Peace, Love, And Hackerness
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel I'Ve Got To Be Mi-Guel
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flight Of The Penguin/Let's Go Fly A Kite
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Good Friend Caillou
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona