PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, August 1, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Oscar's Trash Savings Plan
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Swept Away/Germophobia
2 a.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Down On The Farm/Martha Runs Away
3 a.m.
Caillou Good Friend Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Swept Away/Germophobia
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Rakhi Road
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Save The Stump!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Words And Litterbot
8 a.m.
Caillou Growing Up Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Lofty's Big Day
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Communication
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Save It For Later/The Red Ballmoon/ Pocoyo - Elly'
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Career Day
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Musical Day/Angelina's Crazy Solo
11 a.m.
Word World Castles In The Sea/Get Your Coat
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Rakhi Road
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
1:30 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Buttermilk's Dance Party
4 p.m.
Word World Castles In The Sea/Get Your Coat
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Budgeting Basics
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase All The Right Angles
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The King Who Became a Slave/The Spoon That Ruined
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Kid Math, Part 1/Mathboy, Part 2
7 p.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
8:30 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase All The Right Angles
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Career Day
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flower Power/Snowman's Land
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona