PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, August 14, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Big Brother Binky, Parts I & Ii
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Penguin Always Rings Twice/The Martha Code
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Detective
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Big Brother Binky, Parts I & Ii
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Food Chain Game
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Everyday Magic
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Sports Star
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Chaos at Hoopers Store
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
10 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Take It Easy
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Me Am What I Am
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
4 p.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Seasquatch
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Of Two Minds/Yes Monkey
7 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Face-Off
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Slump
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Reindeer Games/Along Came A Spider
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Sports Star
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona