PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, August 18, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Builder
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Food Chain Game
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Discovering Darkness
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Chaos at Hoopers Store
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou To The Rescue
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Papa Bear Goes to Preschool
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Time To Go/Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Pl
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
10 a.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
10:30 a.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Roxie's Missing Music Book
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Friends
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) School For Chickens
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
3:30 p.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
4 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Tells A Story/Pirates And Princesse
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Dr. Two Brains, Mr. Cheese/Kitty Cat Criminals
7 p.m.
Super Why! Roxie's Missing Music Book
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Discovering Darkness
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou To The Rescue
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona