PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, September 12, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
1:30 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
2 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
3 a.m.
Caillou Imagine!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?"
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Elmo the Grouch
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget The Leaves
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bonjour Barney!: France
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scoop's Challenge
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Learning Together
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo An Inconvenient Tooth, Part 1/An Inconvenient Too
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wedding
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's New Home/Angelina's New School
11 a.m.
Word World Play Ball/M Is For Map
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
1 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
3 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Magic In Salzburg
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Musical Game Show
4 p.m.
Word World Play Ball/M Is For Map
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science Of Sales)
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Sensible Flats
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Time-Out With Two-brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains
7 p.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
8 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
8:30 p.m.
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Sensible Flats
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wedding
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Hooray For Hair/Ice Is Nice
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona