PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, September 5, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Opera Contest/Maestro Martha
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Can Do It!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Tenrec Treasure Hunt
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Abby Schools in Cool
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Abby Schools in Cool
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Reason Sid's Sneezin'
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Way To Go! A Travel Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Helper
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Being Your Best
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Playing With Friends
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Fish Museum/ Peep's Night Out/Pocoyo - Invis
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Polly's Big Day/Angelina And The Smel
11 a.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day Of School/Shark's First Loose To
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Divorce Is A Grown-Up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Abby Schools in Cool
1 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
3 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Breakfast Music
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Tiny Scarecrow's Accompany Company
4:30 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Out of This World
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Bulls, Bears, And Financial Markets
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Balancing Act
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Sinbad Forever/One Thousand and One Nights
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Staycation/Dr. No-Voice
7 p.m.
Arthur The Case Of The Girl With The Long Face/The Substi
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Covers Up/Carolina Picks A Lily
8 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
8:30 p.m.
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Balancing Act
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Sweet Deal/King Of Swing
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona