PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, January 9, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough To Help Dad
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella The Packrat/What's In A Name?
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Topsy Turvy/Clifford's Charm School
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Seeing/Beethoven's Hear!
8 a.m.
Caillou All Kinds Of Weather
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder MacHine Moves!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Food to Go
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Snow Daze/Flower Shower
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel When Maya Met Andy
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
11 a.m.
Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood A Young Pianist/Costa's Music Behind-The-Scenes
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Simon Says
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Discovers The "Poles"/Curious Georg
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Discovers The "Poles"/Curious Georg
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Lost in Translation
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Turtle Mania
4 p.m.
Umigo - You Make It Go Let's Go to Umigo!
4:30 p.m.
Ruby's Studio The Feelings Show
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Learning From Failure
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Of All The Luck
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of Taymour and Tiny/The Boy and the Panth
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl First One To Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
7 p.m.
Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Puppy Show/Never Forget To Remember
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Discovers The "Poles"/Curious Georg
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Of All The Luck
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel When Maya Met Andy
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona