PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, October 26, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Trials and Tubulations
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Gets Spooked/Martha Changes Her Luck
3 a.m.
Sesame Street When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stuck On Sharks
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Visit From Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame
6 a.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Curious Case of Pirate-itis/Oscar the Couch
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
8 a.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
10 a.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Spooky Charms
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
3 p.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Curious Case of Pirate-itis/Oscar the Couch
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Raptor Roundup
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tobey Or Consequences/High Fat Robbery
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Find Those Gleamers!
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Career Day
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top Of The Sky/Jiggle Bones
11 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona