PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, November 1, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/By the Book
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts A Bat In The Brownies
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
5 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days The Halloween Bandit/An Honest Spin
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
6 a.m.
Arthur D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Zoo Night/Charkie Escapes
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
10 a.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck Of A Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest
12 p.m.
Super Why! Dr. Dolittle
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
3 p.m.
Arthur D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
4 p.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?"
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Coupon Madness/When Life Gives You Potatoes...
7 p.m.
Super Why! Dr. Dolittle
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Lost My Marbles
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Little Culture
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure
11 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona