PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, November 15, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Dirty Habit/Helen's All Thumbs
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Funny Farm
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Funny Farm
6 a.m.
Arthur Is That Kosher/Never Never Never
6:30 a.m.
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
8 a.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Bedtime Story
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
12 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds A Home
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun On The Farm
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
2:30 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
3 p.m.
Arthur Is That Kosher/Never Never Never
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
4 p.m.
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Bakes/Martha Makes Scents
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime
7 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds A Home
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Bedtime Story
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona