PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, December 3, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers
1 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
3:30 a.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
6 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Let It Snow
6:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Trouble at Christmas
7 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
7:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
8 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
8:30 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
9 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
9:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping
10 a.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
10:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
11 a.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music
12 p.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid Wings It!
1 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
3 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
3:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress-Up Club
4 p.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Stayin' Cool in the Kitchen
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck
7 p.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona