PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Friday, December 30, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/buddy The Tracker
1 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
2 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits And Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman
3 a.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Bud's Knotty Problem/That's My Grandma!
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Pangolin Rescue
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Junk/Scientific Sean
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Night Lights/Go Snails Go!
6:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunday Drive
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
10 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
11:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Unhappy Puppy
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
1 p.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
1:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
2 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
5:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Millions/Carolina's Gifted
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon/Art In The Park
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Unhappy Puppy
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Starlight Night
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Adventures Of Rabbit-Bird Man
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona