PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Monday, February 1, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Where Is My Allowance?
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/By the Book
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Up A Tree/Curious George And The Trash
3:30 a.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Grandma's Glasses
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood The Empire Brass Quintet/Creative Ideas
6 a.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
8 a.m.
Curious George School Of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
10 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
12 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Kindness With Friends
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You Should Be Dancing/Batty For Bats
2 p.m.
Curious George School Of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off
2:30 p.m.
Curious George George Buys A Kite/Train Of Light
3 p.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
4 p.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Time-Out With Two-brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains
7 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Soccer Mom
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You Should Be Dancing/Batty For Bats
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona