PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, February 5, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Secret Agent Dog, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Whale Of A Squid
5 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Valentine Schmalentine/Sweethearts Dance
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
6 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aardvark Town
8 a.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
10 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Snow Stops Play
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
2:30 p.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
3 p.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aardvark Town
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Tells A Story/Pirates And Princesse
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl World's Best Dad/The Good Old, Bad Old Days
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Harriet Hippo And The Mean Green
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Little Culture
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Circus Stars/Limelight Fright
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog To Catch A Bird/The Best Party Ever
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jumping On The Moon/Sneezy Riders
11 p.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona