PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, February 6, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2 a.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Tells A Story/Pirates And Princesse
3 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
3:30 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aardvark Town
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Circus Stars/Limelight Fright
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Grandma's Glasses
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Big Brother Rusty: China
8 a.m.
Caillou Growing Up Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder At the Movies!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Go West Young Peep/A Delicate Balance
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wrestler Next Door
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
11 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Happy & Sad Music/Bass Violin Festival
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Grandma's Glasses
1 p.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Wind Symphony/George And Allie's Automated Car Was
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Pilot - Working Together
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Horsing Around
4 p.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Films Bykids Fire in Our Hearts
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Codename: Icky
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of the Mountain and the Valley/Three Tale
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl RHYME AND REASON, PART 1/RHYME AND REASON, PART 2
7 p.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just The Ticket
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Secret Agent Dog, Part 1 & 2
8 p.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Wind Symphony/George And Allie's Automated Car Was
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
10 p.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab Monster Smash/A Monster of a Mystery
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Codename: Icky
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Wrestler Next Door
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Chasing Rainbows/Follow The Prints
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona