PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Friday, March 11, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Eyes On The Skies/Camp Truman
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
6 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Ver
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
8 a.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
12 p.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
2:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
3 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Ver
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Cora! Cora! Cora!/Cora Encore!
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Seize The Cheese/Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!
7 p.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Inside Hacker
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Puppy Love
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona