PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, March 13, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Road Rage, Anger, And Fury/By Jove, You'Ve Wrecked
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ What's Up With The Stock Market?
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Eyes On The Skies/Camp Truman
3 a.m.
Curious George George And Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling
3:30 a.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Neighborhood Opera: Star For Kitty
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Sweeter Than Candy: Greece
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Brave
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Curtis' Big Day
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Sounds Of Silence Part I/Part 2
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Puppy Love
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Neighborhood Opera: Star For Kitty
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
1 p.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of the Haunted Palace/Habib and the Baby
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv Montana And Yellowstone
4 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Ver
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Puppy Love
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Crash Course On Starting A Business
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Inside Hacker
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Seize The Cheese/Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Ver
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Cora! Cora! Cora!/Cora Encore!
8 p.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Inside Hacker
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Puppy Love
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona