PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Sunday, April 10, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Birthday Girl/Granny-Sitter
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ The Value Of Money
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Reused Robot!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Good Egg: Kenya
8 a.m.
Caillou Surprise Caillou!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Putting on a Show
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Kindness With Friends
9:30 a.m.
MacK & Moxy A Bop-Topuss's Garden/Ty the Grrrr
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Reused Robot!
1 p.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
MacK & Moxy A Bop-Topuss's Garden/Ty the Grrrr
4 p.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ What's Your Money Personality?
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Discover the World
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl One Last Sandwich/Caper Or Plastic
7 p.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions
8 p.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flower Power/Snowman's Land
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona