PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, April 25, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Questionable Pair/All That Chazz
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Movin' On Out
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Martha Show, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Board Games & Musical Fun With Ella Jenkins
6 a.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
8 a.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Don't Give Up
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
2 p.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
3 p.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits And Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Fortune Crookie/Parsley, Sage, Rosemary And Crime
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Trash Creep
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona