PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Saturday, May 28, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Airplanes And Boats
8 a.m.
Caillou Words
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder All Together Now
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Road Not Taken Part 1, The Road Not Taken Part
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
11 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
1 p.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Love Bug
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Pedal Power
4 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ What's In The Books?
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Mother's Day
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Too Nice to Stay Inside
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Return Of The Reprise Of Lady Redundant Woman/A
7 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
8 p.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Mother's Day
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jumping On The Moon/Sneezy Riders
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona