PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, May 3, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Curious Case of Pirate-itis/Oscar the Couch
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Bubblefest
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fifteen - Parts I & Ii
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Bubblefest
6 a.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling In The Wind
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
8:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Swiss Family Robinson
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Be Yourself
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon
3 p.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling In The Wind
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
4 p.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Millions/Carolina's Gifted
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Princess Triana & The Ogre Of Castlebum/Heat Wave,
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Swiss Family Robinson
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase R-Fair City
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Adventures Of Rabbit-Bird Man
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 2
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona