PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Tuesday, June 14, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/By the Book
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Wagstaff Races/The Missing Metal Mystery
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
3:30 a.m.
Arthur My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
6 a.m.
Arthur Just Desserts/The Big Dig
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Ta
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
10 a.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Great Robot Race
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Being Happy With Me
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Gorillas In The Nest/Tale Of A Dragon
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Ta
2:30 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
3 p.m.
Arthur Just Desserts/The Big Dig
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
4 p.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Great Robot Race
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Clock Like An Egyptian
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mother's Day
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Big Sleepover/Dog For A Day
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Gorillas In The Nest/Tale Of A Dragon
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona