PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Friday, June 3, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
6 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
8 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
8:30 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
12 p.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
2 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
3 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
4 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Let The Rhinos Roll!
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Curious Case of Curiosity/There's No v in Team
7 p.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Surprise/Ears Have It
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona