PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Thursday, June 30, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma And The Conductor
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
2 a.m.
Odd Squad First Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Director's Cut/Crime And Consequences
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
6 a.m.
Arthur Caught In The Crosswires/Framed
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
8 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
10 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
2:30 p.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
3 p.m.
Arthur Caught In The Crosswires/Framed
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Stanley Saves The Day/Milo Goes For Gold
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Wrong Side Of The Law: Part 1/The Wrong Side O
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog To Catch A Bird/The Best Party Ever
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Sniff And Seek/Aye Aye!
11 p.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona