PBS Kids Schedule

March, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Tuesday, July 19, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Puts Out The Lights (Pts. 1 & 2)
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Countr
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Termites Vs. Tongues
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! What's Up With Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
6 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Panda Power Up!
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium
8 a.m.
Curious George Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Taking Turns
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
3 p.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Panda Power Up!
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Penguin Always Rings Twice/The Martha Code
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wordgirl Makes A Mistake: Part 1/Wordgirl Makes A
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Adventures Of Rabbit-Bird Man
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap Of Map Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona