PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Friday, July 22, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
2 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
3 a.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing The Right Thing
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
6 a.m.
Arthur Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy And The Big
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
8 a.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Getting Centered
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Take It Easy
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
2 p.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
3 p.m.
Arthur Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy And The Big
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Paws And Effect/The Trouble With Teddy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Best of the Best/Art's Parts
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Crystal Clear
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Slump
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Getting Centered
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona