PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Tuesday, July 26, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
6 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
8 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Bubblefest
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/buddy The Tracker
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/home With Shiny & Don
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Tortoise And The Hare
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends There's Always a Good Explanation
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Blue Feet Are Neat/A Little Reef Magic
2 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around
2:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
3 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs Or Monkeys?"
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Dogs In Space/Dogs From Space
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Risky Chuckness/That's Entertainment
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Tortoise And The Hare
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase And They Counted Happily Ever After
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Abuela Upmanship
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Grows Up/Jetta's Sweater
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Blue Feet Are Neat/A Little Reef Magic
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Bubblefest
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona