PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, August 20, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Hurricane At Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretac
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Twins Day
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Happy Anniversary, Parts I & Ii
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Twins Day
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Cowmonster Pair
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Save The Stump!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends To Catch A Thief, A Mystery Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Knowing How
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder We Can Build It!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Jobs
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Stormy Weather/Peep In Rabbitland/Pocoyo - Baby Bi
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Good Luck Paco
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Camp Problem/The Two Homes Problem
11 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Camping
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Going To School
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Cowmonster Pair
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Save The Stump!
1 p.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Lost in Translation
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Dolphin Dive
4 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Good Luck Paco
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Feel Better Day
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1
6 p.m.
Iq: Smartparent Tune In, Tune Out
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
8 p.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Good Luck Paco
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jumping On The Moon/Sneezy Riders
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona