PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, August 27, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks My Mother The Dog/Martha's Must-Have
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Practice Makes Proud
3:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Aims High/Flaw And Order
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Practice Makes Proud
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Fetch the Letter I
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Let There Be Light
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder All Together Now
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Listening And Learning
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Quack's Stuck Stick/Peep's Can/Pocoyo - Runaway
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
11 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Mind the Gap
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Neighborhood Opera: "Windstorm In Bubbleland"
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Fetch the Letter I
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Let There Be Light
1 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
1:30 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Sky's the Limit
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Digging Archaeology
4 p.m.
Arthur What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Can't Miss Cuban
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
6 p.m.
Iq: Smartparent Apps, Gaps, and the Digital Divide
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Sonny Days With A Chance Of Showers/Seymour...Righ
7 p.m.
Arthur What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Puppy Show/Never Forget To Remember
8 p.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
8:30 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Manatees And Mermaids/The Last Chocolate
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona