PBS Kids Schedule

August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Saturday, September 10, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Monkeyshines Martha/Dog Daze
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Help-O-Bots
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Help-O-Bots
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
7:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
8 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Build!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All Together Now
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Current Events/Quack Loses His Hat/Pocoyo - Pocoyo
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
11 a.m.
Mixed Nutz The New Girl
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
1 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
3 p.m.
4 p.m.
Arthur Lights, Camera... Opera!/All Worked Up
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Picnic Day
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Send In The Clones
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl El Queso Mysterioso/Putt With Honor
7 p.m.
Arthur Lights, Camera... Opera!/All Worked Up
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Return Of The Bookbots: The Case Of The Missing Wo
8 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Send In The Clones
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Surprise, Surprise
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona