PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, January 10, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano
1 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
6:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella The Packrat/What's In A Name?
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! ROUND AND ROUND/THE PLANT FROM BORTRON 7
8 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
8:30 a.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
10 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
11:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
12 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Illuminating Minds
1 p.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin
1:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
2 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
2:30 p.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
3 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
3:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! ROUND AND ROUND/THE PLANT FROM BORTRON 7
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
5:30 p.m.
Arthur Prunella The Packrat/What's In A Name?
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
7 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Bottled Up
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona