PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, January 12, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
1 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
2 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Stanley Saves The Day/Milo Goes For Gold
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
6 a.m.
6:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - PART 1
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How Come the Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base
8 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
10 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
11:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
12 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Jurassic Sodor
1 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
1:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
2 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
3 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
3:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! How Come the Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - PART 1
5:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Return Of Ralph/Little Bo's Sheep
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Handsome Panther/The Butcher, The Baker,
7 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Two's Company/Fair Weather Friend
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona