PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, January 24, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Race for the Hippo Disc
4 a.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
5 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman To Bee or Not to Bee
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Lost My Marbles
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Inside Hacker
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Mousezilla/Villain School
8 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Moves In/The Perfect Brother
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
10 a.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Be Good to Your Friends
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Friends
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Shows Responsibility
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder On the Job!
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld A String's the Thing/J-j-jelly
2 p.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne
6 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites vs. Tongues
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
9 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Moves In/The Perfect Brother
10 p.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona