PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Monday, October 30, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
4:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Watts of Halloween Trouble
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman That Doesn't Float My Boat
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Trick or Treat
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Scary With a Side of Butter/Talent Show Tobey
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
10:30 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Clifford the Scary Puppy/Things That Go Bump
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Playing With Friends
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends There's Always a Good Explanation
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Loves the Fall
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Mushy Banana
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Scary Creatures
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Dancing Dog/Pig's Big Moonlight Feast
2 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster and the Pet Pack
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Yuck or Treat/The Thing From Above the Reef
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Where the Bison Roam
8 p.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
10 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster and the Pet Pack
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona