PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, November 6, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
4 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Not a Sound/Mindy in Space
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Send in the Clowns
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Seize the Cheese/Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!
8 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Jack and the Beanstalk
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Morning, Noon, and Night/Mr. Bleakman's Special Da
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Look & Listen
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fire & Water
12 p.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Rainbow Every Day!
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Trying Hard
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
2 p.m.
Super Why! Jack and the Beanstalk
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sean's Neptune Tune/Earthday Birthday
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read
9 p.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
10 p.m.
Super Why! Jack and the Beanstalk
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona