PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Tuesday, December 5, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
12:30 a.m.
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
5 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Reducing the Calories and Cats in Your Life
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle in Time
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Less Than Zero
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl First One to Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
8 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
10 a.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Gets a Cone/A Job Well Read
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slowly Wins the Race
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Competing Engines
12 p.m.
Caillou Team Player Caillou
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Wendy Lights It Up
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Dog's Having a Party/Dog Wants to Play Ball
2 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
9 p.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
10 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
11 p.m.
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona