PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, February 13, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/By the Book
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
5 a.m.
Arthur Love Notes for muffy/d.w. Blows the Whistle
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Send in the Clowns
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Totally Rad
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Measure for Measure
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Young and the Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
8 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale frog/d.w. & Bud's Higher Purpose
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Danc
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
10:30 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Valentine Schmalentine/Sweethearts Dance
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Listening and Learning
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slowly Wins the Race
12 p.m.
Caillou It's Cold Outside! Brrr!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Getting a Shot: You Can Do It!
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder What's Hatching?
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld My Fuzzy Valentine/Love, Bug
2 p.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Valentines Day
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Journey to the Subnivean Zone
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Polar Bears Don't Dance
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
9 p.m.
Arthur The Tattletale frog/d.w. & Bud's Higher Purpose
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Danc
10 p.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Valentines Day
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona