PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Monday, February 27, 2017

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
4 a.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
5 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Ruffman Spaces Out
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Gone With the Fog
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Backyard Camping/The Power of Whamship
8 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All Together Now
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Helpful Friends
12 p.m.
Caillou Imagine!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Playtime
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Duck Saves Spider's Web/Caterpillar Gets a Home
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Dont Get Pushy
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Stink Fight
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
9 p.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Dont Get Pushy
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona