PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, February 3, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds a Tower
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Road Runner
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef
4 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
5 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W.
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman It's Raining Cats and Dogs
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Cse
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Piece of the Action
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'm a Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
8 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Poetry Problem/The Disappearing Art Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!
10 a.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Islan
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Clever Ideas
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Deliveries
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Sports Star
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
1 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
2 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
3 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 1/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 2
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Snow Runners
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
9 p.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
10 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
11 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona