PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, February 6, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds a Tower
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Road Runner
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
5 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
5:30 a.m.
Arthur All Thumbs/Kidonia
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman That Doesn't Float My Boat
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Balancing Act
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Cse
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
8 a.m.
Arthur Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree by the Nile Problem/The Eid Al-Adha Adven
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Blue Feet Are Neat/A Little Reef Magic
10 a.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting to Know You
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Helpful Friends
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Telling Tales
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Brave
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder At the Movies!
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld My Fuzzy Valentine/Love, Bug
2 p.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Steps in for Super Grover
3 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
9 p.m.
Arthur Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up
10 p.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Steps in for Super Grover
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona