PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Tuesday, February 7, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
5 a.m.
Arthur Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of the Missing Thing in the Haunted Ca
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A World Without Zero
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Robo-camping/The Stew, the Proud...
8 a.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Heart/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Jobs
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Lost and Found
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Musician
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid the Weatherman
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder A Race Against Time
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Duck's First Sleepover/One Hat Fits All
2 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
3 p.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Gila Monsters Under My House
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Desert Elves
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Games
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
9 p.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer
10 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street To the Moon Elmo
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona