PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, March 12, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Min
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
5 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Case of Blues on the Brain
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Quiz Show/The People vs. Ms. Question
8 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Best Paw Forward/Then Came Bob
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Food to Go
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
12 p.m.
Caillou Grown-Ups and Me
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With the Seashells
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Watch Out Pilchard
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld A String's the Thing/J-j-jelly
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
9 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona