PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, March 13, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
5 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Ruffman Breaks the Mold
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Cse
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Bottled Up
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Granny and Clyde/Too Loud Crew
8 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
10 a.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome to the Doghouse/Promises, Promises
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Friends
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Please Be Patient
12 p.m.
Caillou Try, Try Again
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder What's Hatching?
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Kite Flight/Hide and Seek
2 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
3 p.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad First Day
9 p.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
10 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
11 p.m.
Sesame Street The Best Friend Band
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona