PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Tuesday, March 14, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad First Day
5 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Case of Blues on the Brain
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Borg of the Ring
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Invisi-Bill Hand/Birthday Town
8 a.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Cold Camel Problem/The Einstein Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Gorillas in the Nest/Tale of a Dragon
10 a.m.
Super Why! Super Puppy Saves the Day
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Signals & Alarms
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Going Underground
12 p.m.
Caillou Adventure!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Save the Day
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld The Really Red Ruby/Firefighters to the Rescue
2 p.m.
Super Why! Super Puppy Saves the Day
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
9 p.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King
10 p.m.
Super Why! Super Puppy Saves the Day
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona