PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Thursday, March 16, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bad Hair Day
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Race for the Hippo Disc
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
5 a.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Attack of the Turbo tibbles/d.w. Tricks the Tooth
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Big Break
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Piece of the Action
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Cse
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Risky Chuckness/That's Entertainment
8 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Recycle Recycle Recycle
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Jurassic Sodor
12 p.m.
Caillou Vacations
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Starting at the Bottom
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Race to the Spaceship/Sandbox Surprise
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites vs. Tongues
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona