PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, March 17, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Termites vs. Tongues
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
5 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of Dogtopia and Catlantis
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Borg of the Ring
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Victoria Best/Showdown at the Secret Spaceship
8 a.m.
Arthur My Club Rules/Stolen Bike
8:30 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure
10 a.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Deliveries
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Telling Tales
12 p.m.
Caillou Getting the Message
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
1 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Runaway O/Happy Birthday, Dog!
2 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Ocean
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Dese
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back In
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Neck and Neck
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs or Monkeys?
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
9 p.m.
Arthur My Club Rules/Stolen Bike
9:30 p.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
10 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Ocean
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Dese
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona