PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Saturday, March 18, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back In
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Neck and Neck
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs or Monkeys?
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
5 a.m.
Arthur My Club Rules/Stolen Bike
5:30 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of Dogtopia and Catlantis
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Borg of the Ring
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A World Without Zero
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Invisi-Bill Hand/Birthday Town
8 a.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Passengers
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Illuminating Minds
12 p.m.
Caillou Knowing How
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder What's Hatching?
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld There's an Ant in Every Giant/Chef Sheep
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad First Day
9 p.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona