PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, March 19, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad First Day
5 a.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of Dogtopia and Catlantis
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Piece of the Action
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Risky Chuckness/That's Entertainment
8 a.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Attack of the Turbo tibbles/d.w. Tricks the Tooth
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure
10 a.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Recycle Recycle Recycle
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Special Deliveries
12 p.m.
Caillou Changing Plans
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Starting at the Bottom
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Rocket to the Moon/The Birds
2 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Dese
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back In
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Race for the Hippo Disc
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Termites vs. Tongues
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
9 p.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Attack of the Turbo tibbles/d.w. Tricks the Tooth
10 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Dese
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona