PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Tuesday, March 21, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits the Doctor
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
5 a.m.
Arthur Happy Anniversary, Parts I & Ii
5:30 a.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman I'm Ok, You're Okra
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Past Perfect Prediction
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A World Without Zero
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
8 a.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum
10 a.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Tricks and Tales
12 p.m.
Caillou I'm Learning
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid What's That Smell?
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder What a Team!
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Sh-sh-shark!/Dog Wants to Play Ball
2 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street School for Chickens
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play/Finding a Way
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch a Hummingbird
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
9 p.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
10 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street School for Chickens
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona